LPXPROJECT XLAGHAIM PRIVATE SERVER
CLASS RANKING • TOP 500

Human

Original LPX class ranking preserved in the new template.

LIVE DATABASE
Human

Top 500 Players

All Rankings
#PlayerLevelEXP
1Hyroshy61513.763.814.097.078
2Hero61018.615.953.066.485
3MeegaZord60415.950.005.305.781
4ClaiveS6025.703.696.466.134
5DarkAnjo60018.551.561.616.669
6RockBalboA60012.561.839.064.654
7SnipeR60012.325.158.904.178
8BangGang6004.517.077.020.652
9HAVEN59815.614.726.987.215
10AngelOfDeath59619.340.123.639.763
11DeadPool58614.370.727.838.572
12KAPIROTO53712.394.734.397.248
13Wolf4902.024.276.026.553
14FlorestCamp483200.249.442.298
15SlackLine4811.732.530.376.197
16Polvo4671.409.043.995.737
17Flamina41770.438.254.749
18AMATA413225.349.540.534
19MieRebus410241.642.847.686
20Easy41075.661.392.320
21Teacher409312.335.339.547
22Monky409144.376.425.911
23GrandMum409114.376.580.420
24NoLOGO40988.063.605.419
25Duck408240.162.687.440
26OZone408151.841.706.031
27Nokaute37962.429.132.535
28Juara36575.147.649.669
29DiogoO36324.842.348.626
30Rehoboam36111.810.994.205
31Human35341.213.247.882
32ProMax34619.744.393.791
33mk103452.112.999.864
34BlackMoon3451.323.684.286
35Sakura3451.027.565.256
36FURIA3435.985.882.545
37Blastoise3431.970.451.570
38husky3425.861.696.555
39BLACKCOFFEE3413.071.088.068
40TECNOLOGICO322873.457.427
41Thekings305382.272.759
42Nero304717.450.573
43Vorcaro300180.926.571
44Warlock30081.301.799
45Diamond69297372.302.894
46SOLITARIO292431.199.570
47Buldorfer290467.627.925
48Arteron287450.780.945
49TABACUDO281225.938.487
50Beatriz278163.654.189
51HanTo275390.325.855
52Supersaydin275341.421.646
53IRONTO275286.359.576
54Luuck275249.719.048
55Dexter275148.524.271
56Papaiximus27561.768.084
57HuMan27524.452
58TOYOMA272350.044.185
59StrondA2715.112.098
60BARONG270397.508.006
61HALLS27018.488.054
62Malevola264108.479.555
63Projcx2648.095.160
64Hazzard263192.057.612
65BarbaBranca26024.738.759
66Humans25233.223.790
67MeegaZord25026.171.014
68Nokia2311.405.632.075
69pelotinha211991.355.730
70KOPTER201817.843.037
71BRIONAC201804.447.807
72OrolNaD200791.063.213
73CartooN200786.466.478
74DOhKO200786.194.151
75Kaoma187604.627.747
76Cedric186593.373.659
77Mavina184572.407.453
78BARBA184572.238.178
79SrDaGuerra171423.945.200
80AngelOfDeath161337.975.550
81pingothi161336.505.252
82ToddynhoSeu152266.839.919
83Dias147231.497.623
84Herbal142201.213.243
85T1V4R0134163.096.217
86CASE10561.423.266
87ShadowKING10356.280.155
88BuZZing10151.480.628
89Dovahkiin7819.261.675
90Pavoroso6710.732.927
91Loki6710.692.004
92DeeG669.969.074
93minhoca648.671.174
94Refinner617.469.800
95DioogO586.201.697
96SniperFabio586.101.300
97Pocoyo586.101.058
98ABADDON544.480.720
99Puccinos524.096.854
100Nami421.757.500
101HUMANINHO391.363.742
102Sarada34845.000
103Kratos29479.266
104Diamond25323.250
105Soyer18105.960
106Omron10
107Xere10
108SWAG10
109BETINHA10
110TTTT10
111Thilo10
112Hibrido10
113humantesting10
114aaba10
115CabeloRoxo10
116Pauloha10
117NEGOCIADOR10
118Muka10
119Selling10
120SWAG10
121GHOST10
122Lycoris10
123ZZZZ10